Eduard-Ettensberger-Halle
Zurück 23.01.2020 - 29.01.2020 Vorwärts
Ressourcen Filter
Donnerstag, 23.01.2020 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
EEH-Teil1         GS II / Sport   RS / Sport   RS / Sport                                 Handball / J Handball / E              
EEH-Teil2         GS II / Sport GS II / Sport     GS II / Sport             AWO-Hort   Fitness / J Handball / J Handball / E              
EEH-Teil3         GS II / Sport   RS / Sport   RS / Sport                 Fitness / J Fitness / E Badminton / E              
Freitag, 24.01.2020 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
EEH-Teil1         GYM / Sport GS II / Sport GS II / Sport     GS II/ Sport                     Turnen / J Tischtennis / J Tischtennis / E              
EEH-Teil2         GS II / Sport GS II / Sport GS II / Sport     GS II/ Sport AWO-Hort           Volleyball / J Volleyball / E              
EEH-Teil3             Fitness / E         GS II/ Sport                 Volleyball / J Turnen / J Volleyball / J Volleyball / E              
Samstag, 25.01.2020 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
EEH-Teil1 Fußball / Hallenturniertage / J              
EEH-Teil2 Fußball / Hallenturniertage / J              
EEH-Teil3 Fußball / Hallenturniertage / J              
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
EEH-Teil1 Fußball / Hallenturniertage / J              
EEH-Teil2 Fußball / Hallenturniertage / J              
EEH-Teil3 Fußball / Hallenturniertage / J              
Montag, 27.01.2020 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
EEH-Teil1         GYM / Sport   GYM / Sport   GS II / Sport   GYM / Sport     Volleyball / J Fitness / E Volleyball / E              
EEH-Teil2         GYM / Sport   GYM / Sport   GS II / Sport   GYM / Sport     Volleyball / J Volleyball / E              
EEH-Teil3         GS II / Sport   Fitness / J   SAG / J                     Turnen / J Turnen / E              
Dienstag, 28.01.2020 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
EEH-Teil1         GYM / Sport   RS / Sport   RS / Sport   RS / Sport   Fitness / J Handball / J Handball / E              
EEH-Teil2         GS II / Sport GS II / Sport     GS II / Sport                 Fitness / J Handball / J Handball / E              
EEH-Teil3         GS II / Sport   RS / Sport   RS / Sport   GYM / Sport Fitness / J Handball / J Handball / E              
Mittwoch, 29.01.2020 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
EEH-Teil1         RS / Sport GS II / Sport     GS II / Sport RS / Sport         GYM / Sport               Leichtathletik / J Tischtennis / J Tischtennis / E              
EEH-Teil2         GS II / Sport GS II / Sport     GS II / Sport RS / Sport         GYM / Sport               Volleyball / J Volleyball / E              
EEH-Teil3         RS / Sport GS II / Sport     GS II / Sport RS / Sport         GYM / Sport   Volleyball / J Turnen / J Turnen / E              
 
 
Zurück 23.01.2020 - 29.01.2020 Vorwärts